Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For San Antonio

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for San Antonio. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare San Antonio with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,8769,865
BustAfghanistan 15,4299,588
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,6039,696
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,19610,065
FarahAfghanistan 15,2889,500
GardizAfghanistan 15,9409,905
GhazniAfghanistan 15,8679,860
HeratAfghanistan 15,3819,558
JabulsarajAfghanistan 16,0109,948
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 16,0819,993
KabulAfghanistan 15,9819,931
KandaharAfghanistan 15,5519,664
KhostAfghanistan 15,9879,935
KunduzAfghanistan 16,0469,971
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,6709,738
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,9049,883
North SalangAfghanistan 15,9989,941
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,4929,627
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,7809,806
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,6099,700
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,1899,439
ShkoderAlbania 12,5287,785
TiranaAlbania 12,4967,765
VloreAlbania 12,4197,717
AdrarAlgeria 10,1466,305
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 11,0696,879
AlgiersAlgeria 11,0746,881
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 11,3797,071
BatnaAlgeria 11,1986,959
BecharAlgeria 10,3056,404
BejaiaAlgeria 11,1906,954
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,1986,337
BiskraAlgeria 11,0876,890
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,6406,612
ChlefAlgeria 10,9136,782
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 11,2586,996
DjanetAlgeria 10,5486,555
DjelfaAlgeria 10,9156,783
El GoleaAlgeria 10,5666,566
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 11,0586,872
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,7736,694
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,8756,758
In AmenasAlgeria 10,8466,740
In SalahAlgeria 10,2786,387
MilianaAlgeria 10,9776,821
OranAlgeria 10,7466,678
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,9796,201
SkikdaAlgeria 11,3227,036
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,1386,300
TebessaAlgeria 11,2937,017
TimimounAlgeria 10,2886,393
TindoufAlgeria 9,6115,972
TouggourtAlgeria 10,9786,822
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2366,361
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,11910,016
Les EscaldesAndorra 11,4197,096
HuamboAngola 8,3185,169
LuandaAngola 8,3865,211
LuenaAngola 8,7395,431
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,8484,877
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 2,4421,517
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 2,5661,594
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 2,5711,597
Base OrcadasAntarctica 2,6161,626
ByrdAntarctica 4,8893,038
DavisAntarctica 7,4764,646
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 2,4151,500
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,3743,961
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 907564
AzulArgentina 640398
Bahia BlancaArgentina 339211
BarilocheArgentina 511318
Buenos AiresArgentina 902560
CeresArgentina 1,245774
ChamicalArgentina 1,163723
ChepesArgentina 1,059658
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 589366
ConcordiaArgentina 1,231765
CórdobaArgentina 1,056656
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,047650
CorrientesArgentina 1,592989
EsquelArgentina 555345
EzeizaArgentina 879546
FormosaArgentina 1,7411,082
General PicoArgentina 577359
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,039646
JuninArgentina 785488
La PlataArgentina 904562
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,0781,291
La RiojaArgentina 1,277794
LaboulayeArgentina 755469
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 1,196743
Las LomitasArgentina 1,8371,142
Malarg EArgentina 706439
MaquinchaoArgentina 309192
Mar Del PlataArgentina 719447
Marcos JuarezArgentina 936582
MendozaArgentina 939584
Mendoza AeroArgentina 943586
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,349838
NeuquenArgentina 330205
Nueve De JulioArgentina 698434
OranArgentina 1,9621,219
ParanaArgentina 1,083673
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,428888
PehuajoArgentina 614381
PergaminoArgentina 864537
PigeArgentina 424264
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,020634
PosadasArgentina 1,7101,063
PresidenciaArgentina 1,6111,001
Puente Del IncaArgentina 983611
Punta IndioArgentina 911566
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,114692
ReconquistaArgentina 1,380857
Rio CuartoArgentina 856532
Rio GallegosArgentina 1,246775
RivadaviaArgentina 1,8591,155
RosarioArgentina 955594
SaltaArgentina 1,7721,101
San LuisArgentina 843524
San RafaelArgentina 748465
Santa RosaArgentina 474295
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,449901
SarmientoArgentina 626389
TrelewArgentina 269167
TucumanArgentina 1,551964
UshuaiaArgentina 1,577980
Villa DoloresArgentina 982610
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,217756
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 784487
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,2358,846
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,1813,841
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,2546,993
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5817,196
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,5717,812
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6237,844
AmberleyAustralia 11,4677,126
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,5167,156
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,4707,128
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4418,352
CairnsAustralia 12,8577,990
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,8576,747
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7127,899
CedunaAustralia 11,6817,259
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8727,378
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,6887,884
Cobar MoAustralia 11,3747,068
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,2678,244
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,1866,951
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,9167,405
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3918,321
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8748,621
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,8518,607
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,1926,955
East SaleAustralia 10,6506,618
Esperance (po)Australia 11,6887,263
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6887,263
EssendonAustralia 10,7676,691
ForrestAustralia 11,9377,418
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,6036,589
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2777,629
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,5677,809
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3228,278
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,1586,313
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,1596,313
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,5227,781
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0297,475
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,2996,400
LavertonAustralia 10,7596,686
LearmonthAustralia 13,0078,083
LongreachAustralia 12,2567,616
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,2567,616
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,7806,699
Low HeadAustralia 10,3646,440
Mackay MoAustralia 12,2727,626
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,6235,358
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1078,145
MeekatharraAustralia 12,5127,775
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,7766,696
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,7576,684
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,2216,973
Mount GambierAustralia 10,8956,770
Mount IsaAustralia 12,7247,907
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,5246,540
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9778,064
Nowra RanAustralia 10,8406,736
NuriootpaAustralia 11,2917,016
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0728,123
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,1347,540
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9297,413
Port HedlandAustralia 13,2048,205
RichmondAustralia 10,9646,813
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9907,451
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,9136,781
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,9206,786
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0078,082
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,0088,083
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,6528,484
TibooburraAustralia 11,7237,285
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5727,813
WaggaAustralia 10,9396,797
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,8388,599
WilliamtownAustralia 10,9996,835
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,7117,899
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5007,768
WoomeraAustralia 11,7057,273
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6158,461
GrazAustria 12,5797,817
InnsbruckAustria 12,3507,674
KlagenfurtAustria 12,4887,760
LinzAustria 12,5847,820
SalzburgAustria 12,4847,758
ViennaAustria 12,7167,902
Zell Am SeeAustria 12,4407,730
AgdamAzerbaijan 14,3968,946
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,4929,006
GancaAzerbaijan 14,3988,947
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,5049,013
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 14,4048,951
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,6367,852
LerwickUk 12,6347,851
QabalaAzerbaijan 14,5289,028
QubaAzerbaijan 14,5949,069
SakiAzerbaijan 14,4849,001
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,5519,042
SamaxiAzerbaijan 14,5729,055
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,6259,088
XankandiAzerbaijan 14,3968,946
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,4638,988
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,4568,983
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,4648,988
Horta, FaialAzores 9,5635,943
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,6095,971
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,5625,942
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,4314,618
MuharraqBahrain 13,9818,688
ChittagongBangladesh 17,03710,587
DhakaBangladesh 17,04810,594
CharnocksBarbados 6,0163,738
BrestBelarus 13,3858,318
GomelBelarus 13,8438,602
GrodnoBelarus 13,4858,380
MinskBelarus 13,7128,521
MogilevBelarus 13,8608,613
VitebskBelarus 13,9268,654
BrusselsBelgium 12,2067,585
D’UccleBelgium 12,2067,585
OstendeBelgium 12,1637,558
Belize CityBelize 6,9134,296
BeninBenin 8,6215,357
BohiconBenin 8,6595,381
CotonouBenin 8,6215,357
KandiBenin 9,0375,616
NatitingouBenin 8,8535,501
ParakouBenin 8,8735,514
SaveBenin 8,7585,443
BermudaBermuda 8,1345,055
La PazBolivia 2,7151,687
Santa CruzBolivia 2,5641,593
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,5687,810
FrancistownBotswana 8,6965,404
MaunBotswana 8,4535,253
TshaneBotswana 8,0515,003
AimoresBrazil 3,2872,043
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,0912,542
AltamiraBrazil 4,3752,718
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,7952,358
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,7701,721
ApodiBrazil 4,7582,957
AracajuBrazil 4,3092,678
AracuaiBrazil 3,4572,148
AragarcasBrazil 3,0321,884
AraxaBrazil 2,9221,816
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,5382,820
BageBrazil 1,441895
BambuiBrazil 2,9361,824
BarbacenaBrazil 2,9591,839
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5142,805
BarcelosBrazil 4,4312,754
BarraBrazil 3,9392,448
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,3932,730
BarreirasBrazil 3,7402,324
BelémBrazil 4,6832,910
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,0651,905
BelterraBrazil 4,3632,711
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,0852,539
Bom JesusBrazil 1,8951,178
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,7152,309
BrasiliaBrazil 3,2352,010
BrevesBrazil 4,5902,852
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,1681,969
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,9261,818
CabroboBrazil 4,3972,733
CaceresBrazil 2,8421,766
CaetiteBrazil 3,6862,290
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7222,934
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,4691,534
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,2061,371
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,7141,686
Campos SalesBrazil 4,4852,787
CanavieirasBrazil 3,7602,337
CaparaoBrazil 3,1451,955
CapinopolisBrazil 2,8691,783
CaratingaBrazil 3,1891,982
CaravelasBrazil 3,5592,212
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,6022,238
CarolinaBrazil 4,1102,554
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,2641,407
CataguasesBrazil 3,0161,874
CatalaoBrazil 2,9991,864
CatanduvaBrazil 2,6621,654
CaxiasBrazil 4,5452,824
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,8051,121
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,8963,043
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,9641,842
ChapecoBrazil 1,9021,182
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,2872,043
CipoBrazil 4,2042,612
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,9412,449
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,1771,974
CordeiroBrazil 2,9831,853
CorrentinaBrazil 3,6232,252
CorumbaBrazil 2,5191,565
CoximBrazil 2,6671,657
CrateusBrazil 4,6492,889
CuiabaBrazil 2,9371,825
CuritibaBrazil 2,2501,398
DiamantinaBrazil 3,2382,012
DiamantinoBrazil 3,0511,896
DouradosBrazil 2,2771,415
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,8301,759
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,607998
EspinosaBrazil 3,5882,230
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,2463,260
FloraniaBrazil 4,7702,964
FlorestaBrazil 4,4332,755
FlorianoBrazil 4,3712,716
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,1071,309
FormosaBrazil 3,2892,044
FortalezaBrazil 4,8953,042
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,9531,214
FrancaBrazil 2,8021,741
GaranhunsBrazil 4,5292,814
GoianiaBrazil 3,0841,916
GoiasBrazil 3,1181,938
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,2872,043
GrajauBrazil 4,3102,678
GuairaBrazil 2,1141,314
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,8232,997
GuaratingaBrazil 3,6272,254
IbiriteBrazil 3,0501,896
IguatuBrazil 4,6052,862
IlheusBrazil 3,8302,380
ImperatrizBrazil 4,2942,668
IndaialBrazil 2,1231,319
IpameriBrazil 3,0331,885
IraiBrazil 1,8631,158
IreceBrazil 3,9892,479
ItaberabaBrazil 3,9532,457
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,2402,635
ItaitubaBrazil 4,1622,586
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,3202,063
ItaperunaBrazil 3,0861,918
ItapevaBrazil 2,4051,494
ItirucuBrazil 3,9062,427
ItuacuBrazil 3,7842,351
IvinhemaBrazil 2,3051,433
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,4171,502
JacobinaBrazil 4,0802,535
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,8433,009
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,7952,980
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,1411,952
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,9411,827
LavrasBrazil 2,8831,791
LencoisBrazil 3,8962,421
LinharesBrazil 3,3612,088
LondrinaBrazil 2,3311,448
MacapaBrazil 4,7552,955
MacauBrazil 4,8753,029
MaceioBrazil 4,5082,801
MachadoBrazil 2,7881,732
ManausBrazil 4,2172,621
MarabaBrazil 4,2492,640
MaringaBrazil 2,2881,422
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,4522,767
Monte AzulBrazil 3,5812,225
Monte SantoBrazil 4,2182,621
MonteiroBrazil 4,5892,852
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,3642,090
Morada NovaBrazil 4,7792,970
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,0342,507
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,9501,833
ObidosBrazil 4,4282,752
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,4652,775
ParacatuBrazil 3,1501,957
ParanaBrazil 3,5622,214
ParanaguaBrazil 2,2871,421
ParanaibaBrazil 2,6911,672
ParintinsBrazil 4,3242,687
ParnaibaBrazil 4,7992,982
Passo FundoBrazil 1,8111,126
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,0361,887
PaulistanaBrazil 4,3352,694
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,3792,721
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,5842,227
PeixeBrazil 3,5812,225
PetrolinaBrazil 4,2502,641
PicosBrazil 4,4202,747
PiraiBrazil 2,8301,759
PirenopolisBrazil 3,1781,975
PompeuBrazil 3,0661,905
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,2121,375
Porto De MozBrazil 4,5312,816
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,0701,287
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,5622,214
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,7331,077
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,7152,309
PosseBrazil 3,4792,162
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,7182,932
RecifeBrazil 4,7042,923
RemansoBrazil 4,1372,571
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,4372,136
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,8551,774
Rio NegroBrazil 2,1571,340
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,8821,791
SalvadorBrazil 4,0262,502
Santa MariaBrazil 1,607998
SantaremBrazil 4,3922,729
SantosBrazil 2,5621,592
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,6401,640
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,0152,495
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,6292,877
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,9611,218
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,6551,029
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,8051,743
Sao LuisBrazil 4,7382,944
Sao MateusBrazil 3,4352,135
São PauloBrazil 2,5821,604
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,7081,683
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,5372,198
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,1642,587
SerrinhaBrazil 4,1262,564
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,0881,919
SobralBrazil 4,8092,989
SoureBrazil 4,7572,956
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,8762,408
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,316818
SurubimBrazil 4,6752,905
TaguatingaBrazil 3,6432,264
TarauacaBrazil 3,6702,281
TauaBrazil 4,5802,846
TefeBrazil 4,1612,586
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,4022,114
TeresinaBrazil 4,5492,827
TiriosBrazil 4,8723,027
TorresBrazil 1,8861,172
TracuateuaBrazil 4,7792,969
Tres LagoasBrazil 2,5591,590
TriunfoBrazil 4,5292,815
TucuruiBrazil 4,4002,734
TuriacuBrazil 4,7742,967
UaupesBrazil 4,5542,830
UbatubaBrazil 2,6841,668
UberabaBrazil 2,8511,771
VassourasBrazil 2,8651,781
VicosaBrazil 3,0611,902
VitoriaBrazil 3,2652,029
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,7042,302
Ze DocaBrazil 4,5632,836
BurgasBulgaria 13,0998,140
LomBulgaria 12,8868,007
PlevenBulgaria 12,9538,049
PlovdivBulgaria 12,8888,009
SadovoBulgaria 12,9008,016
SandanskiBulgaria 12,7497,922
SofiaBulgaria 12,8247,969
VarnaBulgaria 13,1728,185
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7945,465
BurundiBurundi 10,1386,300
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,61910,327
SiemreapCambodia 16,78310,429
BatouriCameroon 9,4525,873
DoualaCameroon 9,0355,615
GarouaCameroon 9,7326,048
MamfeCameroon 9,1275,672
MarouaCameroon 9,8866,143
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5995,965
NkoundjaCameroon 9,2425,743
YaoundeCameroon 9,1695,698
YokoCameroon 9,3675,821
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,4517,116
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,4417,110
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4188,338
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,7996,089
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,7098,519
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,3906,456
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,2926,395
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,9266,168
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,4397,109
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,9967,454
Banff, AbCanada 11,3357,044
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,8276,107
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,3856,454
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,1446,925
Bissett, MbCanada 10,6336,607
Blue River, BcCanada 11,5767,193
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,7106,034
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,2087,586
Brandon, MbCanada 10,6436,614
Broadview, SkCanada 10,7726,694
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,0457,485
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,8777,381
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,1125,662
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,0587,493
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,7087,897
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,2657,000
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,6547,863
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6687,251
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,9507,426
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,1507,550
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,3347,043
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,2308,221
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,8907,389
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,1087,524
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,5356,547
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,2576,995
Chapais, QcCanada 10,1166,286
Charlo, NbCanada 9,8716,134
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,6786,014
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,6846,018
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,7077,275
Chatham, NbCanada 9,7616,066
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,7977,331
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,6066,590
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,4906,519
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,3857,075
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,0768,126
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,3767,690
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,4257,100
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,0626,253
Comox, BcCanada 11,6317,228
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,4447,733
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,7837,322
Coronation, AbCanada 11,2516,992
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,2046,962
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,1486,306
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,7656,690
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,9217,408
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,5487,797
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,0366,236
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,1797,568
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,9976,212
Dryden, OnCanada 10,4316,482
Earlton, OnCanada 9,9166,162
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,4477,113
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,4747,130
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,4687,126
Edson, AbCanada 11,5847,198
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,8977,393
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,7877,324
Estevan, SkCanada 10,6726,632
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,1277,536
Eureka, NtCanada 13,4938,385
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,1846,950
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,8557,367
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,6647,248
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2757,628
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,1696,941
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4627,744
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,9967,455
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,9867,448
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,9907,451
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,6455,994
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,6375,988
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,6287,226
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,0316,233
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,1556,932
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5007,146
Golden, BcCanada 11,4047,087
Goose, NfCanada 10,4736,508
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,7926,085
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,8217,346
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,5375,926
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,8096,095
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,0448,106
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5015,904
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,5275,920
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,4535,874
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,4736,508
Harrow, OnCanada 9,3815,830
Hay River, NtCanada 12,1957,578
Hope, BcCanada 11,4397,109
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3618,303
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,1026,899
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,3718,309
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,6287,226
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,5328,409
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,3647,062
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5047,149
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,1726,321
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,1736,321
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,3927,079
Kenora, OnCanada 10,4696,506
Kingston, OnCanada 9,5225,917
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,6738,497
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,7767,939
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,0006,835
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,6556,000
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,3267,038
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,0576,250
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,7867,946
Langara, BcCanada 12,3827,694
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,5746,571
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,0866,889
London, OnCanada 9,4585,877
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,2247,596
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,3697,065
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5167,156
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,2507,612
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,7446,055
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,9396,798
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,1568,176
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,0207,469
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,0336,856
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,5627,185
Moncton, NbCanada 9,6626,004
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,9446,179
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,6325,985
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,6295,984
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,8706,755
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,3486,431
Morden, MbCanada 10,5126,532
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,6405,990
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,8286,729
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,5397,170
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,1206,289
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,4656,503
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9338,037
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,1986,959
North Bay, OnCanada 9,7946,086
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,6325,986
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,6315,985
Peace River, AbCanada 11,8547,366
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,3167,653
Penticton, BcCanada 11,3607,059
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,7206,040
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,5465,932
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,5406,550
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,5997,208
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,8426,116
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,8297,351
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,5906,581
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,1526,930
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8717,377
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2587,617
Princeton, BcCanada 10,8576,747
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,0328,098
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,7576,063
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,7937,328
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,3567,057
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,5866,578
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,8496,742
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,8496,742
Resolute, NtCanada 13,0328,098
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,4277,101
Roberval, QcCanada 9,9556,186
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,4345,862
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,9706,817
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,5745,950
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,2477,611
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,2567,616
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,8106,096
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,0876,890
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,8936,147
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,6306,605
Scott, SkCanada 11,1816,948
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,1196,288
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,4995,903
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,6105,972
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,5378,412
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,4316,482
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,4406,488
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,6707,252
Smithers, BcCanada 12,1487,549
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,9526,185
Summerside, PeCanada 9,7006,027
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,9426,799
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,9476,802
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,6816,016
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,4827,757
Terrace, BcCanada 12,1847,571
Teslin, YtCanada 12,7927,949
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,0826,887
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,9967,454
Thompson, MbCanada 11,1766,945
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,1956,335
Timmins, OnCanada 10,0646,254
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6227,222
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,4955,900
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,5045,906
Trenton, OnCanada 9,5225,917
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,7846,701
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,7306,047
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,8457,361
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,9576,188
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5057,149
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,4087,089
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,3467,051
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4717,128
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4637,124
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,4226,476
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,4925,898
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,6257,845
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,9328,036
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,6445,993
Windsor, OnCanada 9,4095,847
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,5626,563
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,9636,813
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,4095,847
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2937,639
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,8576,747
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,1985,716
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,1975,715
SalCape Verde 7,7344,806
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7926,085
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5766,572
AbecheChad 10,6746,633
FayaChad 10,8386,735
MoundouChad 9,8956,149
N’DjamenaChad 10,0746,260
AntofagastaChile 1,9911,237
AricaChile 2,5441,581
Balmaceda PuertoChile 780485
ChicoChile 834518
ChillanChile 762473
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 821510
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,563971
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 841522
Curico-General FreireChile 841522
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,3011,430
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,3022,673
Isla Diego RamirezChile 1,7651,096
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,328825
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 671417
ParronChile 875544
Puerto AysenChile 802498
Puerto MonttChile 674419
Punta ArenasChile 1,426886
QuinteroChile 1,026637
SantiagoChile 949590
SewellChile 879546
Temuco-MaquehueChile 682424
ValdiviaChile 698434
Valdivia-PichoyChile 606377
VallenarChile 1,392865
ValparaisoChile 1,016631
AltaiChina 17,75811,035
BeijingChina 19,86512,344
ChangchunChina 19,09211,864
ChangduChina 18,09911,247
ChangshaChina 18,60911,564
ChengduChina 18,52611,512
ChongqingChina 18,55011,527
DuianChina 18,47411,480
ErlianChina 19,61712,190
GanzhouChina 18,35611,407
GuangzhouChina 18,05711,221
HaikouChina 17,66210,976
HailarChina 19,00111,808
HamiChina 18,23311,330
HetanChina 16,98510,555
JiuquanChina 18,62011,571
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,73910,402
KashiChina 16,73010,396
KunmingChina 17,92811,141
LanzhouChina 18,92611,761
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,53910,899
NanchangChina 18,65711,594
NanjingChina 18,97811,793
NanningChina 17,90211,124
PingbianChina 18,95311,777
QingdaoChina 19,30911,999
QiqiharChina 18,98811,799
RuoqiangChina 17,73511,021
ShanghaiChina 18,80011,683
ShantouChina 18,07511,232
ShenyangChina 19,28711,985
TaiyuanChina 19,61012,186
TaoyuanChina 18,17011,291
TengchongChina 17,70411,001
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,75711,034
Xi’AnChina 19,12311,883
XichangChina 18,17611,295
YanjiChina 18,78511,673
YichangChina 18,84811,712
YinchuanChina 19,22711,948
YiningChina 17,25410,722
ZhengzhouChina 19,33212,013
ZhijiangChina 18,45811,470
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7962,981
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8523,015
AraucaColombia 5,3523,326
BarranquillaColombia 5,8313,623
Benito SalasColombia 4,9743,091
BogotáColombia 5,1413,195
Camilo DazaColombia 5,4703,399
El CaranoColombia 5,3033,295
Las GaviotasColombia 5,0763,154
MatecanaColombia 5,1853,222
PeralesColombia 5,1313,189
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,2263,248
Rafael NunezColombia 5,7973,602
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,1763,838
Simon BolivarColombia 5,8493,635
VanguardiaColombia 5,0733,152
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,1002,548
YariguiesColombia 5,3893,349
MoroniComoros 10,6516,618
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,9753,713
LimonCosta Rica 5,9353,688
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,9963,726
San JoseCosta Rica 5,9673,708
CrikvenicaCroatia 12,4137,714
DubrovnikCroatia 12,4687,748
SibenikCroatia 12,3957,702
SplitCroatia 12,4157,715
ZagrebCroatia 12,5367,790
CamagueyCuba 7,0404,375
CasablancaCuba 7,3314,556
HavanaCuba 7,3134,544
WillemstadCuraçao 5,9053,669
FamagustaCyprus 13,1478,169
LarnacaCyprus 13,1088,145
LimassolCyprus 13,0518,110
NicosiaCyprus 13,0988,139
BrnoCzech Republic 12,7937,950
ChebCzech Republic 12,5997,829
MosnovCzech Republic 12,9138,024
PragueCzech Republic 12,7097,897
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3276,417
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6515,997
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8935,526
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3785,828
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3925,837
CopenhagenDenmark 12,9688,058
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 13,0858,131
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,7407,917
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,7667,933
MarstalDenmark 12,8107,960
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,8948,013
OdenseDenmark 12,8417,980
RandersDenmark 12,8908,010
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 13,0618,116
StudsgårdDenmark 12,8097,960
TønderDenmark 12,7307,911
TylstrupDenmark 12,9328,036
TystofteDenmark 12,8788,003
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,9868,070
VestervigDenmark 12,8257,970
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3757,690
Melville HallDominica 6,2743,899
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,7484,193
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,6854,154
AzuaDominican Republic 6,6184,113
BaniDominican Republic 6,5894,094
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,5884,094
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,6364,124
CabreraDominican Republic 6,7364,186
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,6624,140
CotuiDominican Republic 6,6794,150
DajabonDominican Republic 6,7494,194
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,6114,108
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,6504,132
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,6324,121
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,7384,187
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,6344,122
HigueyDominican Republic 6,6144,110
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,6524,134
ImbertDominican Republic 6,7554,198
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,6864,155
JimaniDominican Republic 6,6104,108
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,5934,097
La VegaDominican Republic 6,6934,159
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,6024,102
LuperonDominican Republic 6,7734,209
MichesDominican Republic 6,6584,137
MocaDominican Republic 6,7134,172
MoncionDominican Republic 6,7244,178
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,7804,213
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,6434,128
NaguaDominican Republic 6,7074,168
NeybaDominican Republic 6,6214,114
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,5764,086
PimentelDominican Republic 6,6874,155
PoloDominican Republic 6,5764,087
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,7554,197
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,6604,139
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,7374,187
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,7034,165
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5954,098
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,6684,144
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,7114,170
SamanaDominican Republic 6,6844,154
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,6084,106
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,7084,168
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,6194,113
San JuanDominican Republic 6,6554,136
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,5954,098
SanchezDominican Republic 6,6864,155
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,7234,178
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,7324,183
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,6034,103
TamayoDominican Republic 6,6114,108
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,6324,121
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,6854,154
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,7614,201
YamasaDominican Republic 6,6424,127
YasicaDominican Republic 6,7404,189
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,3072,676
CanarEcuador 4,4722,779
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5452,824
IzobambaEcuador 4,6952,917
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7612,959
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,3232,686
MilagroEcuador 4,5402,821
OtavaloEcuador 4,7512,952
PichilingueEcuador 4,6442,886
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6822,910
PuyoEcuador 4,5552,830
QuitoEcuador 4,7142,929
RumipambaEcuador 4,6262,875
San GabrielEcuador 4,7782,969
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,5967,827
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,7117,899
AswanEgypt 12,3587,680
AsyutEgypt 12,4147,714
BahariyaEgypt 12,3307,662
Beni SuefEgypt 12,5527,800
CairoEgypt 12,6437,857
DabaaEgypt 12,4697,749
DakhlaEgypt 12,1497,549
El ArishEgypt 12,8958,013
El TorEgypt 12,7017,892
FarafraEgypt 12,1747,565
HelwanEgypt 12,6227,844
HurguadaEgypt 12,6387,853
IsmailiaEgypt 12,7397,916
KhargaEgypt 12,2727,626
KosseirEgypt 12,6177,841
LuxorEgypt 12,4617,743
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,3937,701
MinyaEgypt 12,4597,742
Port-SaidEgypt 12,7827,943
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,8788,003
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,7467,921
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,7137,900
SalloumEgypt 12,2507,612
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,1197,531
SohagEgypt 12,4377,729
St. KatrineEgypt 12,7647,932
TahrirEgypt 12,6217,843
TantaEgypt 12,6547,863
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,5604,076
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,5444,066
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,5844,091
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,5494,070
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,9375,554
AsmaraEritrea 12,2797,631
AssabEritrea 12,4457,734
MassawaEritrea 12,3477,673
TallinEstonia 13,7968,573
TartuEstonia 13,8448,603
VilsandiEstonia 13,6038,453
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8277,349
GonderEthiopia 11,9637,434
NegeleEthiopia 11,6287,226
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,334829
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 12,5637,807
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 12,5367,790
Laucala BayFiji 10,7556,683
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,8596,748
NandiFiji 10,8596,748
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,3476,430
HelsinkiFinland 13,8318,595
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,8568,610
JoensuuFinland 14,1798,811
JokioinenFinland 13,8048,578
JyvskylFinland 13,9788,686
KajaaniFinland 14,1438,789
KuopioFinland 14,0938,758
KuusamoFinland 14,2658,864
LappeenrantaFinland 14,0498,730
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,5938,447
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,8008,576
OuluFinland 14,0628,738
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,2018,825
TampereFinland 13,8468,604
TurkuFinland 13,7298,531
VaasaFinland 13,8218,589
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,8167,343
BiarritzFrance 11,3217,035
BordeauxFrance 11,4777,132
BrestFrance 11,5717,190
CaenFrance 11,8317,352
ChateaurouxFrance 11,7677,312
DijonFrance 11,9877,449
GourdonFrance 11,5867,200
GrenobleFrance 11,8687,375
Le MansFrance 11,7697,313
LilleFrance 12,1237,533
LyonFrance 11,8647,372
MarseilleFrance 11,7097,276
MontpellierFrance 11,6467,237
NancyFrance 12,1547,553
NantesFrance 11,6117,215
NiceFrance 11,8457,360
ParisFrance 11,9517,426
PerpignanFrance 11,5177,157
StrasbourgFrance 12,2237,596
ToulonFrance 11,7267,287
ToulouseFrance 11,4987,145
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2363,254
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0663,148
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2353,253
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1483,199
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,2673,273
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9484,939
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,5465,311
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,5475,311
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5354,683
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,6994,163
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1245,049
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,8864,900
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,4896,518
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,0825,644
BitamGabon 9,0375,615
CocobeachGabon 8,8005,469
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,9365,553
LambarnGabon 8,7265,422
LastourvilleGabon 8,9245,545
LibrevilleGabon 8,7445,434
MakokouGabon 9,0395,617
MayumbaGabon 8,5625,320
MitzicGabon 8,9445,558
MkamboGabon 9,1615,693
MoandaGabon 8,9245,545
MouilaGabon 8,7065,410
Port-GentilGabon 8,6045,346
TchibanGabon 8,6345,365
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0753,154
BanjulGambia 7,8254,863
SukhumiGeorgia 14,1148,770
TbilisiGeorgia 14,3358,908
BerlinGermany 12,8067,958
BrockenGermany 12,6147,839
CologneGermany 12,3587,679
DresdenGermany 12,7477,921
ErfurtGermany 12,5797,817
EssenGermany 12,3897,699
FichtelbergGermany 12,6557,864
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 12,3917,700
GeisenheimGermany 12,3437,670
GorlitzGermany 12,8177,964
HamburgGermany 12,7037,894
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,7027,893
HannoverGermany 12,6087,835
HelgolandGermany 12,6297,848
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 12,3667,685
KarlsruheGermany 12,2997,642
KasselGermany 12,5167,777
KonstanzGermany 12,2517,613
LeipzigGermany 12,6877,884
LindenbergGermany 12,8357,976
MagdeburgGermany 12,6887,885
MunichGermany 12,4517,737
MünsterGermany 12,4637,744
NeustrelitzGermany 12,8507,985
NurembergGermany 12,4877,759
NurnbergGermany 12,4857,758
PotsdamGermany 12,7887,946
RostockGermany 12,8497,985
SchleswigGermany 12,7397,916
StuttgartGermany 12,3277,660
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 12,2547,615
ZugspitzeGermany 12,3397,667
AccraGhana 8,3615,196
KumasiGhana 8,3385,181
TamaleGhana 8,6075,349
GibraltarGibraltar 10,5016,525
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,8928,011
AthensGreece 12,5587,803
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,5437,794
ChiosGreece 12,7587,928
CorfuGreece 12,3947,702
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,5747,813
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,4977,766
IoanninaGreece 12,4627,744
KalamataGreece 12,3777,691
KerkiraGreece 12,3947,702
Kythira IslandGreece 12,3987,704
LamiaGreece 12,5247,783
LarissaGreece 12,5707,811
LemnosGreece 12,7737,937
LimnosGreece 12,7877,946
MethoniGreece 12,3397,667
MilosGreece 12,5317,787
MitiliniGreece 12,8337,975
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,8327,974
NaxosGreece 12,6237,844
PatrasGreece 12,4337,726
RhodesGreece 12,7797,941
SamosGreece 12,7737,937
Skiros IslandGreece 12,6757,876
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,4277,722
ThessalonikiGreece 12,6647,869
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,4347,727
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,3407,668
AasiaatGreenland 12,2177,592
AmmassalikGreenland 12,0667,498
AputiteqGreenland 12,3817,694
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,4658,367
FrederikshbGreenland 11,5157,155
HolsteinsborgGreenland 12,0187,468
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 12,2867,635
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,8477,984
JakobshavnGreenland 12,2867,634
JulianehbGreenland 11,4187,096
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 12,0467,486
Kap TobinGreenland 12,8407,979
NanortalikGreenland 11,3687,064
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,4767,131
NordGreenland 13,8948,634
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,7297,288
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,0488,108
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,3917,078
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 12,0497,487
UpernavikGreenland 12,6477,859
UummannaqGreenland 12,4377,728
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,3543,949
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,3533,948
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,6944,160
BokeGuinea 7,7224,798
ConakryGuinea 7,6864,776
FaranahGuinea 7,9274,926
KankanGuinea 8,0605,009
KindiaGuinea 7,7804,834
KissidougouGuinea 7,9234,923
LabeGuinea 7,9284,926
MacentaGuinea 7,8914,904
MamouGuinea 7,8614,885
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9154,919
SiguiriGuinea 8,1585,070
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7524,817
GeorgetownGuyana 5,3393,317
TimehriGuyana 5,3043,296
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,6214,115
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,4207,096
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,7677,312
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,6147,217
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,9267,411
Midway IslandHawaii 13,8078,580
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,6197,220
CatacamasHonduras 6,5544,073
CholutecaHonduras 6,4303,996
La CeibaHonduras 6,6744,147
La MesaHonduras 6,6824,152
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,5194,051
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,6444,129
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,5094,045
TelaHonduras 6,6944,160
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,96011,161
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,95911,160
BudapestHungary 12,8327,974
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,8407,979
DebrecenHungary 12,9968,076
KeszthelyHungary 12,6757,876
MiskolcHungary 12,9778,064
PecsHungary 12,6917,886
SzegedHungary 12,8267,970
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,6717,874
AkureyriIceland 12,5097,773
DalatangiIceland 12,6037,831
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 12,4717,750
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 12,3407,668
RaufarhöfnIceland 12,6367,852
ReykhólarIceland 12,3797,692
ReykjavíkIceland 12,2657,622
StykkisholmurIceland 12,3317,663
VestmannaeyjarIceland 12,2427,607
AgraIndia 16,32810,147
AhmedabadIndia 15,6219,707
AkolaIndia 15,8119,825
AllahabadIndia 16,51710,264
AmritsarIndia 16,31710,140
BangaloreIndia 15,2539,478
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,2599,482
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,44410,219
BikanerIndia 15,9869,934
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,4439,597
CherrapunjiIndia 17,26510,728
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,26510,728
DaltonganjIndia 16,60210,317
DarbhangaIndia 16,89510,499
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,66410,976
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,67210,982
DumkaIndia 16,86110,477
DwarkaIndia 15,2839,497
GoaIndia 15,1699,426
GuwahatiIndia 17,31910,762
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,6779,742
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,8559,852
JagdalpurIndia 16,0739,988
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,80710,444
KotaIndia 16,0229,956
KozhikodeIndia 14,9809,309
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,66510,356
LudhianaIndia 16,36710,170
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,0429,347
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,59910,315
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,3469,536
MusulipatnamIndia 15,7779,804
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,9989,942
New DelhiIndia 16,34510,157
PambanIndia 15,0599,358
PuneIndia 15,4019,571
SagarIndia 16,17010,048
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,43210,211
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8329,217
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8329,217
VeravalIndia 15,2899,501
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,0579,978
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8889,252
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3359,529
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,7289,152
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,2808,874
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,5349,653
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,9949,317
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,5709,675
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,9498,668
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1499,414
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4449,597
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5419,036
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,5609,048
AbadanIran 14,0218,713
ArakIran 14,3488,916
BabolsarIran 14,7129,142
Bandar AbbasIran 14,5189,021
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,4919,005
Bandar LengehIran 14,3468,915
BirjandIran 15,0649,361
BushehrIran 14,1548,796
ChahbaharIran 14,7609,172
DezfulIran 14,1408,787
EsfahanIran 14,4258,964
IranshahrIran 14,8819,247
KermanIran 14,7409,159
KermanshahIran 14,1498,793
Khoram AbadIran 14,1938,820
MashhadIran 15,2619,483
OroomiehIran 14,1518,794
RamsarIran 14,5619,048
RashtIran 14,4979,009
SemnanIran 14,7209,147
ShahroudIran 14,8859,249
ShirazIran 14,3358,908
TabrizIran 14,2708,867
TeheranIran 14,5559,044
YazdIran 14,6059,076
ZahedanIran 15,0259,337
ZanjanIran 14,3768,933
BaghdadIraq 13,8548,609
BasraIraq 13,9948,696
BelmulletIreland 11,7947,329
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,7897,326
ClaremorrisIreland 11,7947,329
ClonesIreland 11,9127,402
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,8567,367
CorkIreland 11,6637,248
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,6597,245
DublinIreland 11,8917,389
KilkennyIreland 11,7757,317
Malin HeadIreland 12,0027,458
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,7957,330
ShannonIreland 11,7117,278
ValentiaIreland 11,5887,201
EilatIsrael 12,8908,010
HaifaIsrael 13,0938,136
JerusalemIsrael 13,0538,111
Tel AvivIsrael 13,0368,101
AlbengaItaly 11,9297,413
AlgheroItaly 11,6907,265
AmendolaItaly 12,2367,604
AnconaItaly 12,2347,602
ArezzoItaly 12,1187,530
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,2797,630
BergamoItaly 12,1407,544
BolognaItaly 12,1587,555
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12,2937,639
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,1167,529
BrindisiItaly 12,3287,661
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,6387,232
CameriItaly 12,0687,499
CampobassoItaly 12,1687,561
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,7317,290
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,6587,244
Cape FrascaItaly 11,6367,231
Cape MeleItaly 11,9257,411
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,1047,522
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,9137,403
CerviaItaly 12,1997,580
CiampinoItaly 12,0507,488
Cimone MountainItaly 12,0977,517
Cisa PassItaly 12,0707,500
CivitavecchiaItaly 12,0177,468
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12,3487,673
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,8647,372
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,1577,554
DecimomannuItaly 11,6407,233
DobbiacoItaly 12,3657,684
FalconaraItaly 12,2247,596
Florence, TuscanyItaly 12,1027,520
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,2207,594
FonniItaly 11,7147,279
FrontoneItaly 12,1777,567
FrosinoneItaly 12,0857,510
GelaItaly 11,8287,350
GenoaItaly 11,9997,456
GhediItaly 12,1587,555
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,2667,622
GrazzaniseItaly 12,0957,516
GrossetoItaly 12,0187,468
GrottaglieItaly 12,2807,631
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,8037,335
GuidoniaItaly 12,0727,502
IstranaItaly 12,2877,635
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,6057,212
LatinaItaly 12,0527,490
LatronicoItaly 12,1587,555
LecceItaly 12,3127,651
M. CalamitaItaly 11,9757,441
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,2407,606
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,9977,455
MilanItaly 12,0997,519
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 12,0797,506
Mount ArgentarioItaly 12,0007,457
Naples, CampaniaItaly 12,0977,517
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,7887,325
PadovaItaly 12,2557,615
Paganella MountainItaly 12,2557,615
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,8397,357
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,8297,351
PantelleriaItaly 11,6557,243
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,1167,529
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,6957,267
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 12,1347,540
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 12,1977,579
PiacenzaItaly 12,0887,512
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 12,0427,483
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 12,2147,590
Ponza IslandItaly 12,0117,464
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,1827,570
Pratica Di MareItaly 12,0307,476
PrizziItaly 11,8197,345
RadicofaniItaly 12,0737,502
Resia PassItaly 12,2667,623
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12,2057,584
RivoltoItaly 12,3657,684
Rolle PassItaly 12,3107,649
RomeItaly 12,0547,491
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 12,0277,474
Ronchi LegionariItaly 12,3817,694
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,8897,388
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,2637,620
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,2987,642
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 12,0467,485
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,7147,279
Scuro MountainItaly 12,1337,539
SigonellaItaly 11,8997,394
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,2677,623
TarvisioItaly 12,4337,726
TermoliItaly 12,2207,594
TorinoItaly 11,9777,443
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,9847,447
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,7697,314
TrevicoItaly 12,1717,563
TrevisoItaly 12,2907,637
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 12,3887,698
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,9757,442
UdineItaly 12,3827,694
Ustica IslandItaly 11,8727,377
VeniceItaly 12,2907,637
VeronaItaly 12,1917,576
VicenzaItaly 12,2447,609
Vigna Di ValleItaly 12,0457,485
ViterboItaly 12,0607,494
VolterraItaly 12,0527,489